Kelompok2 CU

YAK/PARPEM GBKP | Selasa, 22 November 2016 - 16:44:52 WIB | dibaca: 293 pembaca

 NO NBA 

 NAMA KELOMPOK CU   ALAMAT 
 001  Pencemala  Desa Aji Mbelang 
 002  Buah Pertoton  Bandar Baru 
 003  Persadanta Ras  Bangun Mulia 
 004  Sada Nioga  Bangun Purba 
 005  Aanggur Kuta Kana   Barus Jahe 
 006  Kanaan   Barung Kersap 
 007  Sue Arihta   Basukum 
 008  Arih Ersada   Batam 
 009  Pancur Siwah   Batu Karang 
 010  Rudang Mayang   Beganding 
 011  Sada Arih     Berastagi Jln. Udara 
 012  Berastagi Simalem   Berastagi Kuta 
 013   Galimadu   Berdikari 
 014  Mandiri   Belawan 
 015  Benih Kegeluhen   Bukum 
 016  Elieser   Buluh Awar 
 017  Guna Kiniulinta   Bunga Baru 
 018  Gotong Royong   Bukit Lawang 
 019  Raflesia   Bahorok 
 020  Usaha Bersama   Batukarang 
 021  Kekelengen   Besitang 
 022  Geluh Simbaru   Cingkes 
 023  Sangap Simere   Desa Hulu Pancur Batu 
 024  Solidaritas   Desa Lama Pancur Batu 
 025  Dalin Ersada   Desa Derek 
 026  Pehuliken   Ergaji 
 027  Arih Ersada   Gajah 
 028  Glugur Simalem   Glugur 
 029  Merih Mulia   Gunung Ambat 
 030  Sada Nioga   Gunung Meriah 
 031  Padang Sambo   Guru Benua 
 032   Jumpa Rejeki   Guru Kinayan 
 033  Ora Et La Bora   Gunung Tinggi 
 034   Maranatha   Kabanjahe Kota 
 035   Kanaan   Kabanjahe Tugu 
 036  Tepat Guna   Kabanjahe 
 037  Buah Kiniteken   Kebayaken 
 038  Sada Kekelengen   Kedeberek 
 039  Pardis   Kemenangan Tani 
 040   Peken Pardis   Ketaren 
 041  Arihta Ras   Ketangkuhen 
 042  Karya Kasih   Kisaran 
 043  Persadanta   Kuala Unggas 
 044  Persadaan Tuhan   Kuta Mbelin 
 045   Mepalar   Kuta Tengah 
 046  Sisampat-sampaten   Kuta Tonggal 
 047  Kata Ersada  Kuta Mbaru  
 048  Perkeleng   Km 8 Medan 
 049  Kekelengen   Kuala 
 050   Makedonia   KSD Simp Tuntungan 
 051  Semangat Baru   Kayu Embun 
 052  Latual   Lau Baleng  
 053  Evindonta  Laja 
 054  Mersiurupen   Lae Salak 
 055   Agave   Lau Diski  
 056  Ate Keleng   Lau Garut 
 057  Sada Perarih   Lau Kesumpat 
 058  Talenta   Lau Gelunggung 
 059  Sibayak  Lingga 
 060  Ulihta Ras   Lingga Julu 
 061  Mesikel  Manuk Mulia  
 062  Terang   Martelu 
 063  Philipi   Mardinding 
 064  Benih Kekelengen 

 Medan Pasar III 

 065  Philadelphia   Medan Polonia 
 066   Kekelengen   Medan Putri 
 067  Asamta   Medan Sp Marindal 
 068  Persada   Medan Sai Padang 
 069  Kekelengen   Medan Darusallam 
 070  Mejuah-juah Simalem   Mejuah-juah 
 071  Sangap Encari   Mbal-mbal petarum 
 072  Buah Man Teman   Munte 
 073  Sikeleng-kelengen   Naman 
 074  Marturia   Namo Pinang 
 075  Gunanta Ras   Namorambe 
 076  Sehati   Nari gunung 
 077  Ndeskati Si Malem  Ndeskati  
 078  Dalinta Jumpa   Pancur Batu 
 079  Arih Ersada   Pancur Batu Kota 
 080  Kuala Putri   Pantai Cermin 
 081  GBKP Pantai cermin   Pantai Cermin 
 082  Serasi   Paya Itik 
 083  Payung Simalem   Payung 
 084  Mbuah Page   Penara 
 085  Sekula Rasi   PErbaungan 
 086  Ulih Ersada   Perbulan 
 087  Radu Sikelengen   Pernantin 
 088  Ola Kisat   Pondok Gede 
 089  Mediate   Pulau Berayan 
 090  Reformasi   Rampah 
 091  Arih Ersada   Rimbun Baru 
 092  Suka Piring   Rumah Kinangkung 
 093  Cikenta Nggeluh   Rumah Mbacang 
 094  Karona    Rumah Pil-Pil  
 095  Sangap Encari   Rumah Kabanjahe 
 096   Sumbul Simalem   Rumah Sumbul 
 097  Kasih Sayang   Sai Sekala 
 098  Kata Ersada   Sarimunte 
 099  Sempakata   Sembekan 
 100  Buah Kekelengen   Semangat Baru 
 101  Ate Keleng    Sibolangit 
 102  Manna   Sikeben 
 103  Ate JAdi   Simalingkar B 
 104  Simajus

 Simalingkar A

 105   Bersama Kasih    Simpang Awas 
 106  Persadanta Sri Ulina   Simp Kuta Buluh 
 107  Sempurna   Simp Tuntungan 
 108  Betesda   Simp Selayang 
 109  Rulih Adi Mejingkat   Simp Telu 
 110  Ate Malem   Sugihen 
 111  Peken Pardis   Suka
 112  Sada Nioga   Suka Julu 
 113  Lau kegeluhen   Sukamaju 
 114  Partisipasi   Sukamakmur 
 115  Perkeleng   Sukamakmur 
 116  Turah Ate Malem   Sukasama 
 117  Mazmur  Susuk 
 118  Lau Betayan   Suka Tendel 
 119  Salid Simalem   Salid 
 120  Kana   Sai Mencirem 
 121  Imanuel   Siabang Abang 
 122   Limau Manis   Tamora Kanan 
 123  Arih Ersada   Tangkahan 
 124  Doulos   Tiga Binanga 
 125  Simpar Kekelengen   Tiga Nderket 
 126  Nasaret   Tiganderket 
 127  Deleng Si 7 Merga   Tiga Siempat 
 128  Sikeleng-kelengen   Tiga Pancur 
 129  Syaloom   Tanjung Purba 
 130  Mersik Tanjung Balai   Karimun 
 131  Ate Jadi   Tanjung Raja 
 132  Melur  Telagah  
 133  Emsuranta   Tambak Bawang 
 134  Erdiate   Tongkoh 
 135  Tanjung Morawa Simalem   Tanjung Morawa 
 136  Kesatria   Tanjung Rejo 
 137  Marturia   Tamora Kiri 
 138  Sada Perarih   Ujung Bawang 
 139  Kekelengen   Ujung Aji
 140  Kekelengen   Ujung Serdang 
 141  Bayak Namura   Pamulang Jakarta 
 142  Mbelin Gunana   Bagan Batu 
 143  Lancang Kuning   Perawang 
 144  Minas Timur   Minas 
 145  Maju Bersama   Jln. Palas Medan 
 146  Kokar Simalem   Kokar 
 147  Gotong Royong   Kandis 
 148  Intan Makmur   Sai Intan 
 149  Kasakam   Mulawari 
 150  Maranatha   Seribujandi 
 151  Gunanta Ras   Gunung Sayang 
 152  Gunanta Ras   Melas 
 153  Arih Ersada   Kutambaru Dairi 
 154  Makedonia   Pokok Mangga 
 155  Arih Ersada   Pangkalan Berandan 
 156  Agave Laut Sari   Sari Nembah 
 157  Arih Ersada   Jandi Meriah 
 158  Persadanta   Lau Bekeri 
 159  Radu Sikelengen   Deram 
 160  Getsemane  Buluh Naman 
 161  Merandal   Perumnas Simalingkar 
 162  Agave  Peceren  
 163  Sada Nioga   Kuta Pengkih 
 164  Persada   Medan Sai Padang 
 165  Dalan Ersada   Kuta Gerat 
 166  Silegin Ukur   Kendit 
 167  Sikepkepen   Sigamang 
 168  Mandiri   Puangaja 
 169  Mbelin Gunana   Aji Jahe